Miss Bianca Reis Bergamo Trans 3516162727
Valentina Golosa Catania Trans 3664515166
Arianna Vogue Reggio Calabria Trans 3356302462
Alina Vip Class Baden-baden Trans 00491628605760
The Angel Duran Prato Trans 3478084461
Jana Diniz Mannheim Trans 004915214522780
Sarah Ellen Parigi Trans 0033671519920












