Sofia Dion Torino Girl 3466440792
Alexandra Mello Gela Girl 3478273269
Pamela De Rossi Saarbrücken Girl 00491748160444
Valentina Love Verona Girl 3272352437
Amanda Schoko Karlsruhe Girl 004915218378777
Maite Lux Sondrio Girl 3445759898
Sofia Grazia Oristano Girl 3518697436












