Emanuela Sabatini Alba Adriatica Trans 3487458410
Fabricia Ferreira San Paolo Trans 005511992349196
Rafaela Londra Trans 3279149347
Nikka Ladyboy Asiatica Piacenza Trans 3517257454
Marina Barcellona Trans 0034661236451
Yasmin Tx Firenze Trans 3441404744
Deborah Volpe Firenze Trans 3341599762












