Valentina Kilary Pordenone Trans 3208478440
Renata Cavalieri La Spezia Trans 3382569847
Angelina Khloe Parigi Trans 0033637906189
Janaina Carvalho Tolone Trans 0033758539725
Raffaela Suriny Londra Trans 3270928219
Megan Lopez Vasto Trans 3272105258
Nara Lopes Nizza Trans 0033749622765












