Marcia Giessen Girl 004915213866717
Isabella Lady Coblenza Girl 004915129435693
Emmy Thailandese Sanremo Girl 3930241740
Lorena Lady Pforzheim Girl 004915142461626
Carolina Barbie Cagliari Girl 3893178919
Lady Carolina Karlsruhe Girl 004915145670919
Lissa New Karlsruhe Girl 004915213197926












