Karina Girl Karlsruhe Girl 004915145497168
Lucy Girl Lugano Girl 0041767629482
Maria Queen Stoccarda Girl 004915146839345
Gabriela Girl Ginsheim-gustavsburg Girl 004915143370207
Karol Bombom Agrigento Girl 3271539847
Sofia Best Belluno Girl 3331461191
Kamilla Brasiliana Napoli Girl 3318069622












