Nando San Paolo Boy 005511963618899
Thyson Vilella Belo Horizonte Boy 005531973396179
Arthur Mancini San Paolo Boy 005511987042391
Alex Puro Macerata Boy 3505278506
Kevin Class Wiesbaden Boy 00491745197763
Jhonny Portoghese Rovigo Boy 3382516904
Ethan Taranto Boy 3406312628












