Melina Gabrielli Milano Trav 3444092432
Giovanna Close Vicenza Trav 3470035833
Lea Kawasaki Poznan Trav 3272368913
Emma Xxl Padova Trav 3489096015
Natasha Ts Pforzheim Trav 004915213179237
Lola Orsini Adorno Genova Trav 3395705821
Claudia Tx Arrecife Trav 0034632858479












